Håll koll på träningsmatcherna.

Här har du hela Assyriska IK:s försäsongsschema.

3 - 0
Träningsmatcher
Ryda Hallen

Norrby IF vs Assyriska IK

6 - 0
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK vs Assyriska BK

1 - 1
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK vs Örebro Syrianska IF

0 - 2
Träningsmatcher
Kopparvallen

Åtvidabergs FF vs Assyriska IK

1 - 7
Träningsmatcher
Junebäckens IP - Konstgräs

IK Tord vs Assyriska IK

Inställd
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK vs Nässjö FF

1 - 1
Träningsmatcher
Ljusseveka

IFK Värnamo vs Assyriska IK

1 - 1
Träningsmatcher

Motala AIF FK vs Assyriska IK

Inställd
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK vs Jönköpings Södra IF

Inställd
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK vs Nyköpings BIS

Inställd
Träningsmatcher
Östgötaporten

IF Sylvia vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 1)
1 - 1
Ettan Södra
Tornvallen

Torns IF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 2)
0 - 2
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Oskarshamns AIK

(Omgång 3)
1 - 3
Ettan Södra
Övrevi

Tvååkers IF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 3)
1 - 4
Toyota Cup
Runeplan

Stensjöns IF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 4)
0 - 2
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Lunds BK

(Omgång 5)
2 - 3
Ettan Södra
Idrottsparken Motala

Motala AIF FK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 6)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs IFK Värnamo

(Omgång 7)
12:00
Ettan Södra
Valhalla

Qviding FIF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 8)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs FK Karlskrona

(Omgång 9)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Edsborgs IP

FC Trollhättan vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 10)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Skövde AIK

(Omgång 11)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Utsiktens BK

(Omgång 12)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Harlyckans IP

Eskilsminne IF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 14)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Lindome GIF

(Omgång 15)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Landskrona IP

Landskrona BoIS vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 15)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Linköping Arena

FC Linköping City vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 16)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs FC Linköping City

(Omgång 17)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Västra Mark IP

FK Karlskrona vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 18)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Qviding FIF

(Omgång 19)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Södermalms IP

Skövde AIK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 20)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Tvååkers IF

(Omgång 21)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Klostergårdens IP

Lunds BK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 22)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Motala AIF FK

(Omgång 23)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Arena Oskarshamn

Oskarshamns AIK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 24)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs

Utsiktens BK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 25)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Torns IF

(Omgång 26)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs FC Trollhättan

(Omgång 27)
13:00
Ettan Södra
Lindevi IP

Lindome GIF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 28)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Eskilsminne IF

(Omgång 29)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Landskrona BoIS

(Omgång 30)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Finnvedsvallen

IFK Värnamo vs Assyriska IK