Nästa match

14:00
Svenska Cupen

IFK Värnamo vs Assyriska IK

Förra matchen

0 - 2
Svenska Cupen
Tipshallen Elmia

Assyriska IK vs IFK Norrköping

Spelprogram

14:00
Svenska Cupen

IFK Värnamo vs Assyriska IK

14:00
Träningsmatcher
Dalshov

Dalstorps IF - Assyriska IK

13:30
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK - Sylvia IF

13:30
Träningsmatcher
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Husqvarna FF

(Omgång 1)
16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Skövde AIK

(Omgång 2)
16:00
Division 1 Södra
Kopparvallen

Åtvidabergs FF - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 3)
15:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - FC Trollhättan

(Omgång 4)
14:00
Division 1 Södra
Övrevi

Tvååkers IF - Assyriska IK

15:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Lunds BK

16:00
Division 1 Södra

Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska IK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Eskilsminne IF

13:00
Division 1 Södra
Lindevi IP

Lindome GIF - Assyriska IK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Ljungskile SK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Landskrona IP

Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska IK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - IK Oddevold

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Tornvallen

Torns IF - Assyriska IK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Kristianstad FC

19:00
Division 1 Södra
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs

Utsiktens BK - Assyriska IK

18:30
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - IFK Värnamo

19:30
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Lindome GIF

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Edsborgs IP

FC Trollhättan - Assyriska IK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Torns IF

17:00
Division 1 Södra
Skarsjövallen

Ljungskile SK - Assyriska IK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns AIK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Tvååkers IF

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Kristianstads Fotbollsarena

Kristianstad FC - Assyriska IK

14:00
Division 1 Södra
Harlyckans IP

Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska IK

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Utsiktens BK

14:00
Division 1 Södra
Klostergårdens IP

Lunds BK - Assyriska IK

17:00
Division 1 Södra
Rimnersvallen

IK Oddevold - Assyriska IK

15:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Landskrona BoIS

16:00
Division 1 Södra
Finnvedsvallen

IFK Värnamo - Assyriska IK

14:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Åtvidabergs FF

14:00
Division 1 Södra
Södermalms IP

Skövde AIK - Assyriska IK