Nästa match

(Omgång 19)
17:00
Division 1 Södra
Skarsjövallen

Ljungskile SK - Assyriska IK

Förra matchen

(Omgång 18)
1 - 0
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Torns IF

Spelprogram

(Omgång 19)
17:00
Division 1 Södra
Skarsjövallen

Ljungskile SK - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 20)
15:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns AIK

(Omgång 21)
16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Tvååkers IF

(Omgång 22)
16:00
Division 1 Södra
Kristianstads Fotbollsarena

Kristianstad FC - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 23)
14:00
Division 1 Södra
Harlyckans IP

Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 24)
16:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Utsiktens BK

(Omgång 25)
14:00
Division 1 Södra
Klostergårdens IP

Lunds BK - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 26)
17:00
Division 1 Södra
Rimnersvallen

IK Oddevold - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 27)
15:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Landskrona BoIS

(Omgång 28)
16:00
Division 1 Södra
Finnvedsvallen

IFK Värnamo - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 29)
14:00
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Åtvidabergs FF

(Omgång 30)
14:00
Division 1 Södra
Södermalms IP

Skövde AIK - Assyriska IK

Resultat

(Omgång 18)
1 - 0
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Torns IF

(Omgång 17)
2 - 4
Division 1 Södra
Edsborgs IP

FC Trollhättan - Assyriska IK

2 - 0
Träningsmatcher
Rosvalla

Nyköpings BIS vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 16)
1 - 2
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Lindome GIF

(Omgång 15)
1 - 1
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - IFK Värnamo

(Omgång 14)
2 - 1
Division 1 Södra
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs

Utsiktens BK - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 13)
0 - 0
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Kristianstad FC

(Omgång 12)
3 - 1
Division 1 Södra
Tornvallen

Torns IF - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 11)
3 - 1
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - IK Oddevold

(Omgång 10)
0 - 2
Division 1 Södra
Landskrona IP

Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 9)
1 - 3
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Ljungskile SK

(Omgång 3)
3 - 2
Toyota Cup
Vapenvallen

Husqvarna FF - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 8)
1 - 2
Division 1 Södra
Lindevi IP

Lindome GIF - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 7)
1 - 0
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Eskilsminne IF

(Omgång 6)
1 - 3
Division 1 Södra
Arena Oskarshamn

Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 5)
0 - 0
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Lunds BK

(Omgång 4)
2 - 2
Division 1 Södra
Övrevi

Tvååkers IF - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 3)
1 - 1
Division 1 Södra
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK - FC Trollhättan

(Omgång 2)
2 - 0
Division 1 Södra
Kopparvallen

Åtvidabergs FF - Assyriska IK

(Omgång 1)
0 - 1
Division 1 Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK - Skövde AIK

1 - 1
Träningsmatcher
Sydvallen

Assyriska IF - Assyriska IK

1 - 2
Träningsmatcher
Råslätts IP - Konstgräs

Råslätt SK - Assyriska IK

6 - 3
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK - IF Sylvia

3 - 2
Träningsmatcher
Dalshov

Dalstorps IF - Assyriska IK

3 - 4
Svenska Cupen
Finnvedsvallen

IFK Värnamo vs Assyriska IK

0 - 2
Svenska Cupen
Tipshallen Elmia

Assyriska IK vs IFK Norrköping

0 - 4
Svenska Cupen
Tipshallen Elmia

Assyriska IK vs AFC Eskilstuna

3 - 0
Träningsmatcher
Tipshallen Elmia

Assyriska IK - Motala AIF

Inställd
Träningsmatcher
Zinkensdamm

Assyriska IK - IK tord