Kommande matcher

(Omgång 6)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs IFK Värnamo

(Omgång 7)
12:00
Ettan Södra
Valhalla

Qviding FIF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 8)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs FK Karlskrona

(Omgång 9)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Edsborgs IP

FC Trollhättan vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 10)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Skövde AIK

(Omgång 11)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Utsiktens BK

(Omgång 12)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Harlyckans IP

Eskilsminne IF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 14)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Lindome GIF

(Omgång 15)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Landskrona IP

Landskrona BoIS vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 15)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Linköping Arena

FC Linköping City vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 16)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs FC Linköping City

(Omgång 17)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Västra Mark IP

FK Karlskrona vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 18)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Qviding FIF

(Omgång 19)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Södermalms IP

Skövde AIK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 20)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Tvååkers IF

(Omgång 21)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Klostergårdens IP

Lunds BK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 22)
19:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Motala AIF FK

(Omgång 23)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Arena Oskarshamn

Oskarshamns AIK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 24)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs

Utsiktens BK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 25)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Torns IF

(Omgång 26)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs FC Trollhättan

(Omgång 27)
13:00
Ettan Södra
Lindevi IP

Lindome GIF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 28)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Eskilsminne IF

(Omgång 29)
15:00
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Landskrona BoIS

(Omgång 30)
14:00
Ettan Södra
Finnvedsvallen

IFK Värnamo vs Assyriska IK

Senaste resultaten

(Omgång 5)
2 - 3
Ettan Södra
Idrottsparken Motala

Motala AIF FK vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 4)
0 - 2
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Lunds BK

(Omgång 3)
1 - 3
Ettan Södra
Övrevi

Tvååkers IF vs Assyriska IK

(Omgång 2)
0 - 2
Ettan Södra
Rosenlunds IP

Assyriska IK vs Oskarshamns AIK

(Omgång 1)
1 - 1
Ettan Södra
Tornvallen

Torns IF vs Assyriska IK